E-Junioren Kleinfeld - Frühjahr 5 - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 10:00 |
SF Hügelheim |
SV Breisach |
7:4 |
|||
16.03.2024 10:30 |
SC Reute |
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen |
1:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:30 |
FC Denzlingen |
SpVgg Untermünstertal |
4:2 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:00 |
FC Neuenburg |
SG Merdingen/Gündlingen |
|
|||
06.04.2024 10:00 |
SG Merdingen/Gündlingen |
SF Hügelheim |
|
|||
06.04.2024 11:00 |
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen |
SC March E1 |
|
|||
07.04.2024 11:00 |
SV Breisach |
FC Denzlingen |
|
|||
10.04.2024 18:00 |
SpVgg Untermünstertal |
SC Reute |
|
|||
13.04.2024 10:00 |
SC March E1 |
SpVgg Untermünstertal |
|
|||
13.04.2024 10:00 |
SF Hügelheim |
FC Neuenburg |
|
|||
13.04.2024 10:30 |
SC Reute |
SV Breisach |
|
|||
14.04.2024 15:30 |
FC Denzlingen |
SG Merdingen/Gündlingen |
|
|||
19.04.2024 18:30 |
SG Merdingen/Gündlingen |
SC Reute |
|
|||
20.04.2024 12:30 |
SV Breisach |
SC March E1 |
|
|||
20.04.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Untermünstertal |
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen |
|
|||
21.04.2024 11:00 |
FC Neuenburg |
FC Denzlingen |
|
|||
26.04.2024 18:00 |
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen |
SV Breisach |
|
|||
27.04.2024 10:00 |
SC March E1 |
SG Merdingen/Gündlingen |
|
|||
27.04.2024 10:30 |
SC Reute |
FC Neuenburg |
|
|||
27.04.2024 13:00 |
SF Hügelheim |
FC Denzlingen |
|
|||
03.05.2024 18:00 |
FC Neuenburg |
SC March E1 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 09:30 |
SV Breisach |
SpVgg Untermünstertal |
|
|||
04.05.2024 10:00 |
SG Merdingen/Gündlingen |
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen |
|
|||
04.05.2024 10:00 |
SF Hügelheim |
SC Reute |
|
|||
01.06.2024 10:30 |
SC Reute |
FC Denzlingen |
|
|||
02.06.2024 11:30 |
SpVgg Untermünstertal |
SG Merdingen/Gündlingen |
|
|||
04.06.2024 17:45 |
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen |
FC Neuenburg |
|
|||
04.06.2024 18:30 |
SC March E1 |
SF Hügelheim |
|
|||
08.06.2024 10:00 |
SG Merdingen/Gündlingen |
SV Breisach |
|
|||
08.06.2024 10:00 |
SF Hügelheim |
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen |
|
|||
09.06.2024 11:00 |
FC Neuenburg |
SpVgg Untermünstertal |
|
|||
09.06.2024 15:30 |
FC Denzlingen |
SC March E1 |
|
|||
14.06.2024 17:30 |
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen |
FC Denzlingen |
|
|||
15.06.2024 09:30 |
SV Breisach |
FC Neuenburg |
|
|||
15.06.2024 10:00 |
SC March E1 |
SC Reute |
|
|||
15.06.2024 13:00 |
SpVgg Untermünstertal |
SF Hügelheim |
|