Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2022 19:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

FSV RW Stegen

2:1

06.08.2022 17:00

FC Zell

SV Endingen

7:1

06.08.2022 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

FC Erzingen

2:1

07.08.2022 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

FV Herbolzheim

1:2

07.08.2022 14:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

SV Weil 1910

4:0

07.08.2022 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

SV 08 Laufenburg

1:1

07.08.2022 15:30

SV Au-Wittnau

SC Wyhl

3:0

07.08.2022 18:00

VfR Hausen

FSV Rheinfelden

3:0

13.08.2022 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

SV Kirchzarten

4:0

13.08.2022 14:30

FSV Rheinfelden

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

0:0

13.08.2022 15:30

SC Wyhl

VfR Hausen

2:2

13.08.2022 15:30

SV Endingen

SV Au-Wittnau

2:2

13.08.2022 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

FC Zell

4:0

13.08.2022 17:30

SV Weil 1910

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

3:2

13.08.2022 17:30

FSV RW Stegen

Spvgg Untermünstertal

6:0

14.08.2022 17:00

FC Erzingen

Freiburger FC U23

6:2

20.08.2022 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

FC Erzingen

3:0

20.08.2022 15:30

VfR Hausen

SV Endingen

4:4

20.08.2022 17:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

FSV Rheinfelden

3:1

20.08.2022 17:00

FC Zell

SV Kirchzarten

4:2

20.08.2022 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

SV Weil 1910

1:5

21.08.2022 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

FSV RW Stegen

2:0

21.08.2022 14:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

SC Wyhl

0:2

21.08.2022 17:00

SV Au-Wittnau

SV 08 Laufenburg

2:4

27.08.2022 14:30

FSV Rheinfelden

Spvgg Untermünstertal

2:0

27.08.2022 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

VfR Hausen

2:4

27.08.2022 15:30

SV Endingen

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

1:1

27.08.2022 15:30

SV Weil 1910

Freiburger FC U23

3:0

27.08.2022 17:30

FSV RW Stegen

FC Erzingen

5:1

27.08.2022 17:30

SC Wyhl

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

3:1

28.08.2022 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

SV Au-Wittnau

4:0

28.08.2022 15:00

FC Zell

FV Herbolzheim

0:0

03.09.2022 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

FSV RW Stegen

0:2

03.09.2022 15:30

VfR Hausen

SV Kirchzarten

3:0

03.09.2022 15:30

FC Erzingen

SV Weil 1910

0:4

03.09.2022 16:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

SV Endingen

4:1

03.09.2022 16:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

SV 08 Laufenburg

2:0

03.09.2022 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

SC Wyhl

2:2

04.09.2022 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

FSV Rheinfelden

2:1

04.09.2022 15:30

SV Au-Wittnau

FC Zell

2:2

09.09.2022 19:00

SV Kirchzarten

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

0:0

10.09.2022 14:30

FSV Rheinfelden

FC Erzingen

5:1

10.09.2022 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

4:1

10.09.2022 15:30

SV Endingen

Spvgg Untermünstertal

4:0

10.09.2022 15:30

SC Wyhl

Freiburger FC U23

2:2

10.09.2022 15:30

SV Weil 1910

FSV RW Stegen

2:2

11.09.2022 15:00

FC Zell

VfR Hausen

1:2

11.09.2022 15:30

SV Au-Wittnau

FV Herbolzheim

3:2

17.09.2022 13:30

FC Erzingen

SC Wyhl

2:3

17.09.2022 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

SV Weil 1910

2:5

17.09.2022 15:30

VfR Hausen

SV Au-Wittnau

3:0

17.09.2022 16:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

SV Kirchzarten

3:2

17.09.2022 17:00

FSV RW Stegen

FSV Rheinfelden

2:2

17.09.2022 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

SV 08 Laufenburg

2:6

18.09.2022 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

SV Endingen

4:2

18.09.2022 14:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

FC Zell

2:2

24.09.2022 14:30

FSV Rheinfelden

SV Weil 1910

3:1

24.09.2022 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

Freiburger FC U23

6:0

24.09.2022 15:30

SV Endingen

FC Erzingen

2:4

24.09.2022 15:30

VfR Hausen

FV Herbolzheim

1:2

24.09.2022 15:30

SC Wyhl

FSV RW Stegen

1:0

25.09.2022 15:00

FC Zell

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

3:4

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

Spvgg Untermünstertal

3:1

25.09.2022 15:30

SV Au-Wittnau

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

0:4

01.10.2022 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

FSV Rheinfelden

2:0

01.10.2022 15:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

VfR Hausen

0:3

01.10.2022 15:30

SV Weil 1910

SC Wyhl

4:1

01.10.2022 15:30

FC Erzingen

SV 08 Laufenburg

4:1

01.10.2022 16:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

SV Au-Wittnau

3:0

02.10.2022 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

SV Kirchzarten

1:0

02.10.2022 13:00

FSV RW Stegen

SV Endingen

6:0

03.10.2022 15:00

Spvgg Untermünstertal

FC Zell

2:6

07.10.2022 19:00

SV Au-Wittnau

Spvgg Untermünstertal

2:2

08.10.2022 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

FSV RW Stegen

1:2

08.10.2022 15:30

SC Wyhl

FSV Rheinfelden

2:2

08.10.2022 15:30

VfR Hausen

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

2:0

09.10.2022 15:00

FC Zell

Freiburger FC U23

2:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

FC Erzingen

1:2

09.10.2022 15:30

SV Endingen

SV Weil 1910

0:0

15.10.2022 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

SC Wyhl

1:2

15.10.2022 15:00

FSV Rheinfelden

SV Endingen

5:0

15.10.2022 15:30

FC Erzingen

FC Zell

5:2

15.10.2022 15:30

FSV RW Stegen

SV Kirchzarten

2:2

15.10.2022 15:30

SV Weil 1910

SV 08 Laufenburg

2:2

15.10.2022 16:30

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

0:4

15.10.2022 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

VfR Hausen

0:3

16.10.2022 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

SV Au-Wittnau

0:2

22.10.2022 15:00

FC Zell

FSV RW Stegen

0:1

22.10.2022 15:30

VfR Hausen

Freiburger FC U23

2:0

22.10.2022 15:30

SV Endingen

SC Wyhl

4:1

22.10.2022 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

FSV Rheinfelden

1:2

22.10.2022 16:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

FV Herbolzheim

0:1

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

SV Weil 1910

1:3

23.10.2022 15:30

SV Au-Wittnau

FC Erzingen

4:0

23.10.2022 15:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

Spvgg Untermünstertal

3:0

28.10.2022 19:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

1:4

29.10.2022 14:30

FSV Rheinfelden

SV Kirchzarten

0:0

29.10.2022 15:30

FC Erzingen

VfR Hausen

1:1

29.10.2022 15:30

SV Weil 1910

FC Zell

2:4

29.10.2022 15:30

SC Wyhl

SV 08 Laufenburg

1:8

30.10.2022 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

0:2

30.10.2022 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

SV Endingen

5:1

30.10.2022 14:30

FSV RW Stegen

SV Au-Wittnau

4:3

05.11.2022 14:30

VfR Hausen

FSV RW Stegen

1:1

05.11.2022 14:30

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

Freiburger FC U23

1:1

05.11.2022 14:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

FV Herbolzheim

1:8

05.11.2022 14:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

SV Endingen

1:1

06.11.2022 14:30

SV Kirchzarten

SC Wyhl

2:0

06.11.2022 14:30

FC Zell

FSV Rheinfelden

1:8

06.11.2022 14:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

FC Erzingen

2:0

06.11.2022 14:45

SV Au-Wittnau

SV Weil 1910

3:0

12.11.2022 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

SV 08 Laufenburg

2:0

12.11.2022 14:30

FC Erzingen

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

1:2

12.11.2022 14:30

SV Weil 1910

VfR Hausen

3:1

12.11.2022 14:30

SC Wyhl

FC Zell

5:2

12.11.2022 14:30

SV Endingen

SV Kirchzarten

3:3

12.11.2022 15:00

FSV Rheinfelden

SV Au-Wittnau

4:0

13.11.2022 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

Spvgg Untermünstertal

5:0

13.11.2022 14:30

FSV RW Stegen

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

2:3

19.11.2022 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

Freiburger FC U23

2:1

19.11.2022 14:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

SV Kirchzarten

1:1

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Endingen

FC Zell

2:3

19.11.2022 14:30

SC Wyhl

SV Au-Wittnau

2:2

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Weil 1910

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

2:2

19.11.2022 14:30

FC Erzingen

Spvgg Untermünstertal

4:0

19.11.2022 15:00

FSV Rheinfelden

VfR Hausen

0:2

20.11.2022 14:30

FSV RW Stegen

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

1:2

26.11.2022 15:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

FV Herbolzheim

04.03.2023 15:30

FSV Rheinfelden

FV Herbolzheim

11.03.2023 15:30

VfR Hausen

SC Wyhl

11.03.2023 16:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

SV Weil 1910

11.03.2023 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

FSV RW Stegen

12.03.2023 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

FC Erzingen

12.03.2023 14:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

FSV Rheinfelden

12.03.2023 15:00

FC Zell

SV 08 Laufenburg

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

FV Herbolzheim

12.03.2023 15:30

SV Au-Wittnau

SV Endingen

18.03.2023 14:30

FSV Rheinfelden

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

18.03.2023 15:00

FSV RW Stegen

Freiburger FC U23

18.03.2023 15:30

SV Weil 1910

Spvgg Untermünstertal

18.03.2023 15:30

SC Wyhl

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

18.03.2023 15:30

SV Endingen

VfR Hausen

18.03.2023 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

SV Au-Wittnau

18.03.2023 15:30

FC Erzingen

FV Herbolzheim

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

FC Zell

24.03.2023 19:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

SV Endingen

25.03.2023 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

FC Zell

25.03.2023 15:30

VfR Hausen

SV 08 Laufenburg

25.03.2023 15:30

FC Erzingen

FSV RW Stegen

25.03.2023 16:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

SC Wyhl

25.03.2023 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

FSV Rheinfelden

26.03.2023 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

SV Weil 1910

26.03.2023 15:30

SV Au-Wittnau

SV Kirchzarten

01.04.2023 14:30

FSV Rheinfelden

Freiburger FC U23

01.04.2023 15:30

SC Wyhl

Spvgg Untermünstertal

01.04.2023 15:30

SV Endingen

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

01.04.2023 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

01.04.2023 15:30

SV Weil 1910

FC Erzingen

01.04.2023 16:00

FC Zell

SV Au-Wittnau

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

VfR Hausen

02.04.2023 15:00

FSV RW Stegen

FV Herbolzheim

08.04.2023 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

SV Au-Wittnau

08.04.2023 15:30

FC Erzingen

FSV Rheinfelden

08.04.2023 15:30

VfR Hausen

FC Zell

08.04.2023 16:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

SV 08 Laufenburg

08.04.2023 16:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

SV Kirchzarten

08.04.2023 16:30

FSV RW Stegen

SV Weil 1910

08.04.2023 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

SV Endingen

09.04.2023 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

SC Wyhl

15.04.2023 14:30

FSV Rheinfelden

FSV RW Stegen

15.04.2023 15:30

SV Endingen

Freiburger FC U23

15.04.2023 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

Spvgg Untermünstertal

15.04.2023 15:30

SC Wyhl

FC Erzingen

15.04.2023 15:30

SV Weil 1910

FV Herbolzheim

15.04.2023 16:00

SV Au-Wittnau

VfR Hausen

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

16.04.2023 15:00

FC Zell

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

22.04.2023 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

VfR Hausen

22.04.2023 15:30

FC Erzingen

SV Endingen

22.04.2023 15:30

SV Weil 1910

FSV Rheinfelden

22.04.2023 16:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

FC Zell

22.04.2023 17:00

FSV RW Stegen

SC Wyhl

22.04.2023 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

SV Kirchzarten

23.04.2023 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

SV 08 Laufenburg

23.04.2023 14:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

SV Au-Wittnau

29.04.2023 15:30

VfR Hausen

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

29.04.2023 15:30

SC Wyhl

SV Weil 1910

29.04.2023 15:30

SV Endingen

FSV RW Stegen

29.04.2023 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

FC Erzingen

29.04.2023 16:00

FC Zell

Spvgg Untermünstertal

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

Freiburger FC U23

30.04.2023 15:30

SV Au-Wittnau

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

06.05.2023 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

06.05.2023 14:30

FSV Rheinfelden

SC Wyhl

06.05.2023 15:30

SV Weil 1910

SV Endingen

06.05.2023 15:30

FC Erzingen

SV Kirchzarten

06.05.2023 16:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

VfR Hausen

06.05.2023 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

SV Au-Wittnau

07.05.2023 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

FC Zell

07.05.2023 15:00

FSV RW Stegen

SV 08 Laufenburg

12.05.2023 19:00

SV Kirchzarten

FSV RW Stegen

13.05.2023 15:00

SV Au-Wittnau

Freiburger FC U23

13.05.2023 15:30

VfR Hausen

Spvgg Untermünstertal

13.05.2023 15:30

SV Endingen

FSV Rheinfelden

13.05.2023 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

SV Weil 1910

13.05.2023 15:30

SC Wyhl

FV Herbolzheim

13.05.2023 16:00

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

13.05.2023 16:00

FC Zell

FC Erzingen

20.05.2023 14:00

FV Herbolzheim

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

20.05.2023 14:30

FSV Rheinfelden

SV 08 Laufenburg

20.05.2023 15:30

SC Wyhl

SV Endingen

20.05.2023 15:30

SV Weil 1910

SV Kirchzarten

20.05.2023 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

21.05.2023 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

VfR Hausen

21.05.2023 15:00

FSV RW Stegen

FC Zell

21.05.2023 15:30

FC Erzingen

SV Au-Wittnau

25.05.2023 19:00

SV Au-Wittnau

FSV RW Stegen

27.05.2023 14:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

Freiburger FC U23

27.05.2023 15:00

SV Kirchzarten

FSV Rheinfelden

27.05.2023 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

SC Wyhl

27.05.2023 15:30

VfR Hausen

FC Erzingen

27.05.2023 15:30

SV Endingen

FV Herbolzheim

27.05.2023 17:00

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

Spvgg Untermünstertal

27.05.2023 17:00

FC Zell

SV Weil 1910

03.06.2023 18:30

FSV Rheinfelden

FC Zell

04.06.2023 11:00

Freiburger FC U23

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Endingen

SV 08 Laufenburg

04.06.2023 15:00

FV Herbolzheim

Spvgg Untermünstertal

04.06.2023 15:00

FC Erzingen

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

04.06.2023 15:00

FSV RW Stegen

VfR Hausen

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Weil 1910

SV Au-Wittnau

04.06.2023 15:00

SC Wyhl

SV Kirchzarten

10.06.2023 15:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

Freiburger FC U23

10.06.2023 15:30

SV Kirchzarten

SV Endingen

10.06.2023 15:30

FC Zell

SC Wyhl

10.06.2023 15:30

SV Au-Wittnau

FSV Rheinfelden

10.06.2023 15:30

VfR Hausen

SV Weil 1910

10.06.2023 15:30

FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt

FSV RW Stegen

10.06.2023 15:30

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

FC Erzingen

10.06.2023 15:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

FV Herbolzheim

MARDER STOP&GOKfz-PfefferleHausbrennerei MatheisCamping Münstertal

Nächstes Spiel

11.03.2023 17:30

Spvgg Untermünstertal

FSV RW Stegen

Letztes Spiel

19.11.2022 14:30

FC Erzingen

4

Spvgg Untermünstertal

0

Login

Tabelle Landesliga

1. VfR Hausen

34

2. FV Herbolzheim

31

3. FC Wolfenweiler-Sc.

29

4. SV Weil 1910

28

5. SV RW Ballrechten-.

28

6. FSV RW Stegen

25

7. FSV Rheinfelden

25

8. SC Wyhl

23

9. SV 08 Laufenburg

22

10. FC Zell

21

11. SV Au-Wittnau

19

12. FC Erzingen

19

13. Freiburger FC U23

17

14. SV Kirchzarten

15

15. SV Endingen

12

16. Spvgg Untermünster.

5

Sponsoren

Ergebnisse der Landesliga

19.11.2022 14:30

SC Wyhl

2

SV Au-Wittnau

2

19.11.2022 14:30

SV Endingen

2

FC Zell

3

19.11.2022 14:30

SV 08 Laufenburg

1

SV Kirchzarten

1

19.11.2022 15:00

FSV Rheinfelden

0

VfR Hausen

2

20.11.2022 14:30

FSV RW Stegen

1

SV RW Ballrechten-Dottingen

2

Jetzt Online: 21

Heute Online: 189

Gestern Online: 2410

Diesen Monat: 18434

Letzter Monat: 74727

Total: 179862